RESULTS DISTrial |
|||||
Saturday July 21 2012 |
|||||
Class 2 (275m outrun) |
|||||
Judge: Annelies van Nieukerken |
|||||
RANK |
Handler |
Dog |
Country |
Points |
olf / drive |
1 |
Wiet van Dongen |
Bracken |
NL |
80 |
45 |
2 |
Maco Hoogenboom |
Cloud |
NL |
69 |
42 |
3 |
Tina ten Brink |
Jette |
NL |
66 |
38 |
4 |
Rikke Andersen |
Taff |
Denmark |
66 |
33 |
5 |
Wiet van Dongen |
Flinn |
NL |
62 |
26 |
6 |
Lyuba Musso |
Rose |
Italy |
61 |
40 |
7 |
Tina ten Brink |
Dot |
NL |
60 |
33 |
8 |
Annika Paarvio |
Jill |
Finland |
60 |
29 |
9 |
Anna Christiernin |
Dunedin Jill |
Sweden |
54 |
36 |
10 |
Anna Christiernin |
Kite |
Sweden |
49 |
19 |
11 |
Andrea Balugani |
Max |
Italy |
41 |
23 |
12 |
Ria Klaster |
Kayleigh |
NL |
22 |
12 |
Kari Kotikoski |
Sammy |
Finland |
RET |
||
Liliane Boettger |
Westernranch Fly |
France |
RET |
||
Gun Elmén Bring |
Majsan |
Sweden |
RET |
||
Marion Zimmerman |
Lass |
Switzerland |
RET |
||
Marion Zimmerman |
Cody |
Switzerland |
RET |
||
Andrea Balugani |
Fred |
Italy |
DIS |
||
RESULTS DISTrial |
|||||
Saturday July 21 2012
Brace |
Judge: Tjitse Terpstra |
||||
Handler |
Dog |
Country |
Points |
olf / drive |
|
Michiel Poelenije |
Ivy |
NL |
ret |
||
Nora |
NL |
||||
RESULTS DISTrial Saturday July 21 2012 Class 3 (400m outrun)
Judge: Tjitse Terpstra
|
|||||
RANK |
Handler |
Dog |
Country |
Points |
olf / drive |
1 |
Luca Fini |
Dan |
119 |
FINAL |
|
2 |
Mattia Monacchino |
Viv |
107 |
FINAL |
|
FINAL: Double gathering course for no 1 & no 2 of the Trial |
|||||
Luca Fini |
Dan |
Italy |
95 Trial |
47 |
|
Mattia Monacchini |
Viv |
Italy |
83 Trial |
40 |
|
3 |
Wiet van Dongen |
Gyp |
NL |
83 |
38 |
4 |
Jan Mondeel |
Ike |
NL |
80 |
40 |
5 |
Ronnie van Huet |
Liv |
NL |
79 |
42 |
6 |
Anja Holgersson |
Random Sod |
Sweden |
79 |
30 |
7 |
Luca Fini |
Cap |
Italy |
77 |
46 |
8 |
Ed Tijdgat |
Megan |
NL |
76 |
39 |
9 |
Karin de Haard |
Muk |
NL |
76 |
37 |
10 |
Annika Paarvio |
Luke |
Finland |
70 |
26 |
11 |
Pascal Bourdon |
Vickie |
France |
69 |
40 |
12 |
killie Annen |
Finn |
NL |
69 |
35 |
13 |
Lyuba Musso |
Ben of Fieschi |
Italy |
67 |
39 |
14 |
Ylva B Holgersson |
Random Girl |
Sweden |
64 |
43 |
15 |
Ed Tijdgat |
Sem |
NL |
52 |
20 |
16 |
Maco Hoogenboom |
Tod |
NL |
52 |
16 |
17 |
Gun Elmén Bring |
Rapp |
Sweden |
51 |
24 |
18 |
Anja Holgersson |
Random John |
Sweden |
45 |
24 |
19 |
Elisa Kotikoski |
CMM`s Pimu |
Finland |
42 |
41 |
20 |
Kari Kotikoski |
Mirk |
Finland |
25 |
25 |
21 |
Claudio Gobbi |
Spotti dei Fieschi |
Italy |
16 |
16 |
22 |
Hans Jørgen Andersen |
Cap |
Denmark |
16 |
16 |
Hans Jørgen Andersen |
Angie |
Denmark |
RET |
||
Pascal Bourdon |
Perfect Mel |
France |
RET |
||
Linn Thorud |
Jess |
Norway |
RET |
||
Rikke Andersen |
Tam |
Denmark |
RET |
||
Michiel Poelenije |
Jet |
NL |
RET |
||
Marion Zimmerman |
Spy |
Switzerland |
RET |
||
Andrea Balugani |
O’neal |
Italy |
RET |
||
Gun Elmén Bring |
Enja |
Sweden |
DIS |
||